Matcher Fennia Arena 1
Antal: 68
Ti 2017-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M-1 | 17:00 | Danfoss - Rattopojat | 2-5 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
3 | M-1 | 18:00 | LÄHITAPIOLA - VFU | 3-1 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
37 | M-2 | 19:00 | FC El Gringo - Sjöberg`s BK | 4-1 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
39 | M-2 | 20:00 | Lokomotiv Bäckin UF - Wärtsilä | 3-2 | Fennia Arena 1 |
On 2017-06-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | MH-2 | 17:00 | BK Loomis - FC Dene | 2-10 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
103 | MH-2 | 18:00 | Pretty Boys United - Tutti ry | 1-4 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
73 | MH-1 | 19:00 | ABB Oy - FC Aamukeihäs | 2-0 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
75 | MH-1 | 20:00 | Mackes Manskap - THVK | 4-1 | Fennia Arena 1 |
Ti 2017-06-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | M-2 | 17:00 | Miesuimarit - AC KAHI | 5-2 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
43 | M-2 | 18:00 | Sjöberg`s BK - Fc Tyhjäpäät | 1-1 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
5 | M-1 | 19:00 | Klapi - AC ASS COBRA | 2-5 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
7 | M-1 | 20:00 | Rattopojat - FC Saunailta | 3-6 | Fennia Arena 1 |
On 2017-06-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | MH-2 | 17:00 | Hoppet Tigers - BK Loomis | 5-4 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
107 | MH-2 | 18:00 | Pretty Boys United - FC Dene | 0-4 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
77 | MH-1 | 19:00 | Hankmo IF - ABB Oy | 2-3 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
79 | MH-1 | 20:00 | Mackes Manskap - FC Aamukeihäs | 6-1 | Fennia Arena 1 |
Ti 2017-06-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | M-1 | 17:00 | Smith Village United - Danfoss | 4-4 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
11 | M-1 | 18:00 | AC ASS COBRA - Rattopojat | 1-5 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
45 | M-2 | 19:00 | Telia - FC El Gringo | 1-5 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
47 | M-2 | 20:00 | AC KAHI - Sjöberg`s BK | 3-2 | Fennia Arena 1 |
On 2017-06-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | MH-2 | 17:00 | BK Loomis - Pretty Boys United | 6-1 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
111 | MH-2 | 18:00 | FC Dene - Hoppet Tigers | 5-3 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
81 | MH-1 | 19:00 | ABB Oy - Mackes Manskap | 3-4 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
84 | MH-1 | 20:00 | THVK - Vaasa All-Backs | 3-1 | Fennia Arena 1 |
Ti 2017-06-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | M-2 | 17:00 | FC LokkiSport - AC KAHI | 15-1 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
51 | M-2 | 18:00 | Wärtsilä - Telia | 3-7 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
13 | M-1 | 19:00 | FC Hiki - AC ASS COBRA | 5-3 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
15 | M-1 | 20:00 | VFU - Smith Village United | 4-11 | Fennia Arena 1 |
On 2017-06-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | MH-2 | 17:00 | Pretty Boys United - Fuchs Tottesund United | 0-3 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
115 | MH-2 | 18:00 | FC Dene - WasaFootball | 6-2 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
85 | MH-1 | 19:00 | Mackes Manskap - FC Potkupallo | 14-2 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
88 | MH-1 | 20:00 | Hankmo IF - THVK | 2-5 | Fennia Arena 1 |
Ti 2017-08-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | M-1 | 17:00 | FC Saunailta - LÄHITAPIOLA | 3-7 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
23 | M-1 | 18:00 | VFU - Klapi | 0-1 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
57 | M-2 | 19:00 | Fc Tyhjäpäät - Lokomotiv Bäckin UF | 0-0 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
59 | M-2 | 20:00 | Wärtsilä - Miesuimarit | 3-8 | Fennia Arena 1 |
On 2017-08-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | MH-2 | 17:00 | WasaFootball - Pretty Boys United | 5-0 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
119 | MH-2 | 18:00 | Fuchs Tottesund United - FC Dene | 4-9 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
89 | MH-1 | 19:00 | Vaasa All-Backs - Mackes Manskap | 2-1 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
92 | MH-1 | 20:00 | THVK - ABB Oy | 2-1 | Fennia Arena 1 |
Ti 2017-08-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | M-2 | 17:00 | Sjöberg`s BK - Wärtsilä | 12-2 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
63 | M-2 | 18:00 | Miesuimarit - Telia | 8-2 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
25 | M-1 | 19:00 | Rattopojat - VFU | 2-1 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
27 | M-1 | 20:00 | Klapi - Smith Village United | 5-3 | Fennia Arena 1 |
On 2017-08-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | MH-2 | 17:00 | Hoppet Tigers - WasaFootball | 1-2 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
123 | MH-2 | 18:00 | FC Dene - Tutti ry | 2-4 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
94 | MH-1 | 19:00 | Mackes Manskap - VHUS | 9-0 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
96 | MH-1 | 20:00 | ABB Oy - FC Potkupallo | 2-1 | Fennia Arena 1 |
Ti 2017-08-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | M-1 | 17:00 | Smith Village United - AC ASS COBRA | 9-4 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
31 | M-1 | 18:00 | FC Saunailta - Klapi | 3-2 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
65 | M-2 | 19:00 | Telia - AC KAHI | 3-3 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
67 | M-2 | 20:00 | Fc Tyhjäpäät - Miesuimarit | 6-3 | Fennia Arena 1 |
On 2017-08-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
125 | MH-2 | 17:00 | Hoppet Tigers - Pretty Boys United | 7-1 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
127 | MH-2 | 18:00 | WasaFootball - BK Loomis | 3-2 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
97 | MH-1 | 19:00 | Hankmo IF - Mackes Manskap | 0-4 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
99 | MH-1 | 20:00 | Vaasa All-Backs - ABB Oy | 2-3 | Fennia Arena 1 |
Ti 2017-08-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | M-2 | 17:00 | Wärtsilä - FC El Gringo | 2-3 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
71 | M-2 | 18:00 | AC KAHI - Lokomotiv Bäckin UF | 3-0 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
33 | M-1 | 19:00 | VFU - Danfoss | 0-1 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
35 | M-1 | 20:00 | AC ASS COBRA - LÄHITAPIOLA | 0-7 | Fennia Arena 1 |
On 2017-08-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
158 | MH | 17:00 | FC Potkupallo - VPS-j Kuntofutis | 3-2 | Fennia Arena 1 | Sijat 13-14 | |
160 | MH | 18:00 | THVK - Fuchs Tottesund United | 10-0 | Fennia Arena 1 | Sijat 9-10 | |
162 | MH | 19:00 | FC Aamukeihäs - Hoppet Tigers | 3-0 | Fennia Arena 1 | Sijat 5-6 | |
164 | MH | 20:00 | Mackes Manskap - FC Dene | 0-4 | Fennia Arena 1 | Sijat 1-2 |
To 2017-08-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | NH | 18:00 | Real mama - FC AmatööriFutaajat | 3-4 (STR) | Fennia Arena 1 | Sijat 5-6 | |
168 | NH | 19:00 | FC Ikuiset Timantit - FC Hoki | 1-2 | Fennia Arena 1 | Sijat 1-2 | |
169 | M | 20:00 | FC Hiki - Lokomotiv Bäckin UF | 5-4 (STR) | Fennia Arena 1 | Välierät |
On 2017-09-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | M | 19:00 | FC Hiki - FC El Gringo | 2-2 (STR) | Fennia Arena 1 | Finaali |